Главная \ ТУРБИНЫ HOLSET \ Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783

Турбина, турбокомпрессор 4024822, 3592782, 3592783

Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
  • Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
  • Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
  • Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
  • Турбина HX55W 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
Артикул: 4024822, 3592782, 3592783
Гарантия 6 месяцев
Страна-производитель Китай
Цена:
34500 руб.
Кол-во:
поделиться

Турбина, турбокомпрессор 4024822, 3592782, 3592783 на двигатель CUMMINS 6BT

Турбина 4024822, 3592782, 3592783

1

3088984

Gasket, Turbocharger

1

 

2

3095798

Stud

2

 

 

      4024822

Kit, Turbocharger

 

Recon equivalent 4024822 NX

 

          3592783

Turbocharger

1

 

 

          3592782

Turbocharger

1

Serviced as 4024822.

3

          3502231

Slinger, Oil

1

 

4

          3759526

Screw, Hexagon Head Set

3

M6 X 1.00 X 12.

5

          3504967

Washer, Plain

3

 

6

          3519163

Screw, Drive

2

 

7

          3521441

Seal, Split Ring

2

 

8

          3522597

Pin, Roll

2

 

9

          3527619

Dataplate

1

 

10

          3527651

Plate, Cover

1

 

11

          3528094

Baffle, Oil

1

 

12

          3528096

Plate, Oil Seal

1

 

13

          3528204

Nut, Regular Hexagon

2

1/4 - 28 UNF

14

          3528221

Ring, Retaining

1

 

15

          3518004

Washer, Lock

3

M6.

16

          3529372

Nut, Regular Hexagon

2

1/4 - 28 UNF

17

          3529852

Clamp, V Band

1

 

18

          3532195

Spacer, Mounting

3

 

19

          3532940

Screw, Hexagon Head Set

3

 

20

          3533038

Shield, Turbocharger Heat

1

 

21

          3534109

Collar, Thrust

1

 

22

          3534833

Bearing, Turbocharger

2

 

23

          3535399

Clamp, V Band

1

 

24

          3535575

Housing, Tur Bearing

1

 

25

          3593629

Impeller, Tur Compressor

1

 

26

          3535983

Shaft & Wheel

1

 

27

          3591204

Bracket, Actuator

1

Serviced as mult kits.

28

          3591209

Housing, Compressor

1

 

29

          3591655

Bearing, Tur Thrust

1

 

30

          3597518

End, Adjusting Link

1

 

31

          3592780

Actuator, Turbocharger

1

 

32

          3592777

Housing, Turbine

1

Serviced as 4030604.

33

          3709510

Ring, Retaining

4

 

34

          3723863

Ring, Retaining

1

 

35

          3758848

Seal, Split Ring

1

 

36

          3760250

Nut, Lock

1

M8 X 1.25.

37

          3762915

Seal, O Ring

1

 

38

          3818824

Nut, Hexagon Flange

4

M10 X 1.50.

 

4001727

Valve, Pressure Regulator

1

 

39

      68138

Connector, Male

1

 

40

      103303

Plug, Pipe

1

1/8 NPT.

41

      129768

Spring, Valve

2

 

42

      129888

Seal, Rectangular Ring

2

 

43

      3015521

Ball

2

 

44

      3054609

Solenoid

2

Serviced as 4024809.

45

      4088595

Screw, Socket Head Cap

8

M5 x 0.80 x 16

46

      3348060

Shield, Shutoff Valve

2

 

47

      3348687

Body, Control Valve

1

 

48

      3406784

Plug, Orifice

1

 

49

      3406785

Plug, Orifice

1

 

50

      3406794

Plug, Orifice

1

 

51

      3406795

Plug, Orifice

1

 

52

      3406881

Harness, Etr Cnt Mdl Wrg

1

 

53

      3867641

Seal, O Ring

1

 

54

      4001741

Disc, Valve

2

 

55

      S 607

Washer, Lock

2

#10

 

 

 

 

 

 

4024809

Kit, Fuel Solenoid

1

 

 

      129888

Seal, Rectangular Ring

2

 

 

      3054609

Solenoid

1

Serviced as 4024809.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4030604

Kit, Pre-set Turbine Hsg

 

 

 

      3518004

Washer, Lock

3

M6.

 

      3527651

Plate, Cover

1

 

 

      3592777

Housing, Turbine

1

Serviced as 4030604.

 

      3759526

Screw, Hexagon Head Set

3

M6 X 1.00 X 12.

 

      4027469

Kit, Turbocharger Bracket

 

 

 

          3504967

Washer, Plain

3

 

 

          3532195

Spacer, Mounting

3

 

 

          3532940

Screw, Hexagon Head Set

3

 

 

          3591204

Bracket, Actuator

1

Serviced as mult kits.

 

      4030225

Kit, Wastegate Actuator

 

 

 

Оставьте отзыв
Заполните обязательные поля *.